S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 33-50 | 84 | 5 | 1 | S1 | UNSUS | Details | |
30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 33-50 | 84 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2023-06-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Khimki | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2023-05-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2023-05-22 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 4-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2023-05-07 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2023-04-30 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2023-04-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2023-04-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 0-4 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-03-19 | 14:30 | (H) | Torpedo | 0-3 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-03-12 | 17:30 | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-03-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Zenit | 3-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2022-11-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2022-11-05 | 17:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2022-10-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2022-10-22 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2022-10-16 | 15:30 | (H) | Zenit | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
U | 2022-10-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Torpedo | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2022-10-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2022-09-18 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2022-09-10 | 18:45 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2022-09-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2022-08-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2022-08-20 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2022-08-14 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Rostov | 3-4 | SP5 | |||
N | 2022-08-07 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2022-07-31 | 14:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2022-07-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Khimki | 3-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2022-07-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | SP1 |