S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | N2 | NN | Details | |
4.º | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 55-40 | 77 | 1 | 1 | U1 | USSNU | Details | |
F | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-10 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
43 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 66-52 | 80 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
U | 2021-11-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-2 | SP36 | |||
N | 2021-11-24 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2021-11-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 3-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2021-11-05 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 1-2 | SP34 | |||
U | 2021-10-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-2 | SP33 | |||
U | 2021-10-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-10-23 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 5-1 | F | |||
N | 2021-10-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2021-10-03 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2021-09-28 | 17:30 | (A) | FK Babrungas Plunge | 1-3 | HF | |||
U | 2021-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2021-09-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2021-09-15 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2021-09-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Nevezis | 1-3 | SP26 | |||
N | 2021-08-29 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2021-08-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2021-08-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-3 | VF | |||
S | 2021-08-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-08-07 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2021-07-29 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Vojvodina | 1-0 | 2R | |||
N | 2021-07-22 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 0-1 | 2R | |||
S | 2021-07-01 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-06-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2021-06-20 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2021-06-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 2-2(4-3 Elf.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-06-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Nevezis | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2021-05-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-05-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Lietava Jonava | 1-2 | 1R | |||
S | 2021-05-19 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2021-05-14 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2021-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2021-05-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2021-05-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-04-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2021-04-25 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2021-04-20 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-04-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 4-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2021-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2021-04-09 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 1-3 | SP6 | |||
12 |