S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 39-32 | 61 | 3 | 0 | U2 | UUSUU | Details | |
VF | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13-7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | U3 | SSUUU | Details | |
32 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 52-39 | 79 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 02:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 15:15 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 17:15 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:30 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-0(4-2 Elf.) | Grp.2 | |||
U | 2024-03-31 | 18:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-03-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1(6-7 Elf.) | VF | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Zenit | 3-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-28 | 16:15 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | VF | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 14:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 15:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 16:15 | (H) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 13:15 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (A) | Zenit | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 14:15 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-08-30 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-19 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-08 | 17:30 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-08-05 | 19:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-07-25 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
U | 2023-07-22 | 16:30 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 21 | 10 | 1991 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 20 | 11 | 1741 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 21 | 10 | 1696 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 2 | 2235 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 9 | 0.32 | 20 | 8 | 1914 | 5 | 2 | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 17 | 11 | 1561 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Tor | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | 2460 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | - | 2392 | 10 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | - | 2308 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 24 | 1 | 2213 | 7 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |