S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | N2 | SSNN | Details | |
Sieger | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 57-37 | 85 | 1 | 1 | S2 | SUNSS | Details | |
VF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 61-43 | 93 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2022-05-22 | 17:30 | (A) | NS Mura | 1-3 | SP36 | |||
S | 2022-05-14 | 20:15 | (H) | NK Aluminij | 3-1 | SP35 | |||
N | 2022-05-07 | 17:30 | (A) | NK Bravo | 3-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2022-04-30 | 20:15 | (H) | FC Koper | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2022-04-23 | 17:30 | (A) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2022-04-15 | 20:15 | (H) | NK Radomlje | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 20:15 | (H) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2022-04-02 | 20:15 | (A) | Domzale | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2022-03-19 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Celje | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2022-03-13 | 17:30 | (H) | NS Mura | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2022-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Aluminij | 3-3 | SP26 | |||
N | 2022-03-06 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Bravo | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2022-03-03 | 17:30 | (A) | FC Koper | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-02-26 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2022-02-21 | 17:30 | (A) | NK Radomlje | 1-4 | SP22 | |||
N | 2022-02-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-12-11 | 20:15 | (H) | Domzale | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2021-12-04 | 20:15 | (A) | NK Celje | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2021-11-28 | 20:15 | (A) | NS Mura | 3-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2021-11-21 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Aluminij | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2021-11-06 | 13:30 | (A) | NK Bravo | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-11-01 | 20:15 | (H) | FC Koper | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2021-10-28 | 20:15 | (H) | Domzale | 1-2 | VF | |||
S | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Tabor Sezana | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 20:15 | (H) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2021-10-02 | 20:15 | (H) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2021-09-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Domzale | 3-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-09-23 | 20:15 | (H) | NK Celje | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2021-09-19 | 20:15 | (H) | NS Mura | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2021-09-12 | 20:15 | (A) | NK Aluminij | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2021-08-28 | 20:15 | (H) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2021-08-21 | 20:15 | (A) | FC Koper | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-08-14 | 20:15 | (H) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-08-07 | 20:15 | (A) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2021-08-01 | 20:15 | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2021-07-29 | 20:45 | (H) | Hammarby | 0-1 | 2R | |||
S | 2021-07-25 | 20:15 | (H) | Domzale | 3-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2021-07-22 | 18:45 | (A) | Hammarby | 3-1 | 2R | |||
S | 2021-07-18 | 20:15 | (A) | NK Celje | 2-3 | SP1 | |||
S | 2021-07-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Urartu | 0-1 | 1R | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 38 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | 4 | 2901 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 37 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 7 | 2715 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Tor | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | - | 3165 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 1 | 3018 | 7 | 1 | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 29 | 6 | 2581 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 9 | 2428 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 23 | 11 | 1977 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 2 | 2632 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 13 | 17 | 1260 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 9 | 20 | 1091 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |