S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | N2 | SSNN | Details | |
6.º | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 39-26 | 49 | 1 | 1 | U1 | UNSSU | Details | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
GF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-10 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 57-45 | 57 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
U | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (A) | KA | 2-2 | SP22 | ||
S | 2021-09-19 | 18:15 | (H) | Breidablik | 1-0 | SP21 | ||
S | 2021-09-13 | 21:15 | (A) | UF Stjarnan | 0-4 | SP20 | ||
N | 2021-08-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1-2 | SP19 | ||
U | 2021-08-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Keflavík | 0-0 | SP7 | ||
S | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Keflavík | 0-5 | SP18 | ||
S | 2021-08-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Leiknir Reykjavik | 5-0 | SP17 | ||
N | 2021-08-11 | 20:00 | (A) | ÍA Akraness | 1-0 | 1/8 | ||
U | 2021-08-08 | 21:15 | (A) | KR | 1-1 | SP16 | ||
N | 2021-08-04 | 21:15 | (H) | HK Kópavogs | 2-4 | SP15 | ||
N | 2021-07-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Rosenborg | 4-1 | 2R | ||
S | 2021-07-25 | 19:00 | (A) | ÍA Akraness | 0-3 | SP14 | ||
N | 2021-07-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Rosenborg | 0-2 | 2R | ||
S | 2021-07-18 | 21:15 | (H) | IF Fylkir | 1-0 | SP13 | ||
S | 2021-07-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | 1R | ||
S | 2021-07-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | 1R | ||
N | 2021-07-01 | 21:15 | (A) | Valur | 2-0 | SP11 | ||
U | 2021-06-27 | 18:00 | (H) | KA | 1-1 | SP10 | ||
S | 2021-06-23 | 21:15 | (H) | UMF Njardvik | 4-1 | 1/16 | ||
N | 2021-06-20 | 21:15 | (A) | Breidablik | 4-0 | SP9 | ||
U | 2021-06-16 | 22:15 | (H) | UF Stjarnan | 1-1 | SP12 | ||
N | 2021-06-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 2-0 | SP8 | ||
N | 2021-05-25 | 21:15 | (A) | Leiknir Reykjavik | 2-1 | SP6 | ||
N | 2021-05-22 | 18:00 | (H) | KR | 0-2 | SP5 | ||
S | 2021-05-17 | 21:15 | (A) | HK Kópavogs | 1-3 | SP4 | ||
S | 2021-05-13 | 21:15 | (H) | ÍA Akraness | 5-1 | SP3 | ||
U | 2021-05-09 | 21:15 | (H) | Valur | 1-1 | SP2 | ||
S | 2021-05-01 | 21:15 | (A) | IF Fylkir | 0-2 | SP1 | ||
U | 2021-03-11 | 18:00 | (A) | KR | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||
S | 2021-03-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Thor Akureyri | 4-0 | Grp.2 | ||
U | 2021-02-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Fram Reykjavik | 2-2 | Grp.2 | ||
N | 2021-02-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1-6 | Grp.2 | ||
S | 2021-02-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Kórdrengir | 2-1 | Grp.2 |