S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | NS | Details | |
POff | 35 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 59-38 | 58 | 0 | 6 | S2 | NSNSS | Details | |
Sieger | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
42 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 69-42 | 60 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
S | 2022-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 3-1 | F | |||
S | 2022-05-15 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Hradec Králové | 3-0 | POff | |||
S | 2022-05-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 1-2 | POff | |||
N | 2022-05-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | POff | |||
S | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 3-1 | POff | |||
N | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Plzen | 3-1 | POff | |||
S | 2022-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Slovan Liberec | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2022-04-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 3-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | MFK Karviná | 3-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2022-03-25 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-1 | HF | |||
S | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
U | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2022-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Teplice | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2022-02-22 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Pardubice | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Fastav Zlín | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2022-02-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2022-02-09 | 14:30 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-0(2-4 Elf.) | VF | |||
S | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Hradec Králové | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2021-12-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Plzen | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Ceské Budéjovice | 3-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-11-12 | 17:00 | (H) | MFK Karviná | 3-1(Ver.) | 1/8 | |||
U | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (A) | MFK Karviná | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Baník Ostrava | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Teplice | 3-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-09-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Mladá Boleslav | 3-5 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-09-22 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Zbuzany 1953 | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Fastav Zlín | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2021-09-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Pardubice | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2021-08-22 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-08-15 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2021-08-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Plzen | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-08-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-07-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0(2-3 Elf.) | 2R | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 40 | 19 | 0.47 | 32 | 8 | 3017 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 37 | 2 | 3444 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 38 | 1 | 3381 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 38 | 4 | 0.11 | 28 | 10 | 2685 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 36 | 5 | 0.14 | 28 | 8 | 2397 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 35 | 5 | 0.14 | 30 | 5 | 2699 | 5 | - | 1 | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 32 | 3 | 2355 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3014 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 27 | 7 | 2513 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 32 | 1 | 2904 | 4 | - | 1 | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |