S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8-6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | U1 | UNSNU | Details | |
1F | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 22-40 | 74 | 2 | 6 | U1 | NNNNU | Details | |
1F | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17-18 | 36 | 0 | 1 | U1 | USUSU | Details | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
51 | 12 | 15 | 24 | 53-67 | 136 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
U | 2022-10-26 | 01:00 | (A) | Platense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-10-19 | 00:00 | (H) | Racing Club | 0-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-10-14 | 00:00 | (H) | Patronato | 0-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-10-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 3-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-10-07 | 00:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-4 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-10-02 | 23:30 | (A) | Talleres | 0-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-09-24 | 20:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-09-18 | 23:00 | (A) | Banfield | 1-2 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-09-15 | 02:30 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-09-09 | 20:30 | (A) | Barracas Central | 2-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-09-03 | 02:30 | (H) | Tigre | 1-2 | 1F | |||
U | 2022-08-26 | 23:00 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-08-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-08-17 | 21:30 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 2-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2022-08-13 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente | 1-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-08-06 | 02:30 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | 2-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-07-31 | 18:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | 0-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-07-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Gimnasia | 1-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2022-07-21 | 02:30 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-07-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-07-13 | 23:30 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-3 | 1/16 | |||
N | 2022-07-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Huracán | 2-3 | 1F | |||
U | 2022-07-08 | 00:15 | (H) | Independiente del Valle | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2022-07-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Unión | 3-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-07-01 | 00:15 | (A) | Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2022-06-26 | 01:30 | (A) | River Plate | 2-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-06-19 | 20:30 | (H) | Colón | 1-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2022-06-15 | 21:30 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2022-06-11 | 00:00 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2022-06-07 | 00:00 | (A) | Rosario Central | 0-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-05-26 | 00:15 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2022-05-20 | 02:30 | (H) | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2022-05-10 | 00:00 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-05-05 | 02:30 | (A) | Barcelona SC | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2022-05-01 | 02:30 | (H) | Independiente | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-04-29 | 02:30 | (A) | Montevideo Wanderers | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2022-04-25 | 02:30 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-04-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-04-18 | 00:00 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-04-15 | 02:30 | (H) | Barcelona SC | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |