S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HF | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16-10 | 17 | 1 | 0 | S1 | SNSNS | Details | |
9.º | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 49-53 | 35 | 1 | 2 | U1 | SNNSU | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S3 | SSS | Details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
52 | 22 | 11 | 19 | 68-66 | 54 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
U | 2021-12-04 | 06:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | SP38 | ||
S | 2021-11-27 | 06:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | SP37 | ||
N | 2021-11-20 | 06:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | SP36 | ||
N | 2021-11-06 | 08:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | 8-0 | SP34 | ||
S | 2021-11-03 | 06:00 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | SP35 | ||
N | 2021-10-23 | 07:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | SP33 | ||
S | 2021-10-10 | 07:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | HF | ||
N | 2021-10-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | HF | ||
N | 2021-10-02 | 10:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | SP31 | ||
N | 2021-09-25 | 08:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 1-2 | SP30 | ||
U | 2021-09-22 | 12:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | SP32 | ||
S | 2021-09-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Yokohama FC | 4-0 | SP29 | ||
N | 2021-09-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | SP28 | ||
S | 2021-09-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | VF | ||
N | 2021-09-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | VF | ||
S | 2021-08-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | SP27 | ||
S | 2021-08-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | SP26 | ||
U | 2021-08-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | SP25 | ||
N | 2021-08-14 | 07:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | SP24 | ||
N | 2021-08-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | SP23 | ||
U | 2021-07-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | SP21 | ||
S | 2021-07-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | SP22 | ||
S | 2021-06-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 3-0 | SP20 | ||
S | 2021-06-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | SP19 | ||
S | 2021-06-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Yokohama FC | 0-1 | SP18 | ||
S | 2021-06-13 | 10:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | |||
N | 2021-06-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Juntendo University | 1-2(Ver.) | 2R | ||
N | 2021-06-05 | 07:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | |||
U | 2021-05-30 | 07:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | SP17 | ||
N | 2021-05-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | SP16 | ||
S | 2021-05-22 | 12:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | SP15 | ||
U | 2021-05-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
S | 2021-05-15 | 09:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | SP14 | ||
N | 2021-05-09 | 10:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | SP13 | ||
U | 2021-05-05 | 08:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Grp.B | ||
N | 2021-05-01 | 07:00 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-3 | SP12 | ||
U | 2021-04-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
N | 2021-04-24 | 07:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | SP11 | ||
S | 2021-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Grp.B | ||
N | 2021-04-17 | 07:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | SP10 | ||
12 |