S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 27-30 | 56 | 2 | 1 | S2 | USUSS | Details | |
VF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | 14 | 2 | 1 | N1 | USNSN | Details | |
31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 35-43 | 70 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 02:00 | (A) | FK Ural | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-29 | 18:45 | (A) | FK Rostov | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 15:15 | (A) | Zenit | - | SP25 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-04-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-03-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | VF | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-06 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-02 | 16:30 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 15:30 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-04 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Zenit | 3-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-09-21 | 16:15 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0(4-2 Elf.) | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-08-29 | 16:15 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-08-25 | 16:30 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-09 | 15:15 | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-08-05 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Ural | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-26 | 15:15 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-6 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-07-23 | 16:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 12 | 17 | 1257 | 4 | 1 | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 18 | 10 | 1611 | 3 | 1 | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 23 | 1 | 2094 | 11 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 20 | 3 | 1701 | 5 | - | 1 | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 18 | 5 | 1587 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 17 | 6 | 1514 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 8 | 14 | 863 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 2 | 1622 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 21 | 5 | 0.24 | 11 | 10 | 868 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 5 | 1396 | 1 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |