S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 68-47 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 68-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 19:00 | (A) | SV Rugenbergen | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 10:45 | (H) | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 15:30 | (A) | Altona 93 | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-04-21 | 10:45 | (H) | ETSV Hamburg | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Niendorfer TSV | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 10:45 | (H) | TuS Dassendorf | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-03-28 | 19:30 | (H) | USC Paloma | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-03-22 | 19:30 | (A) | TuRa Harksheide | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 10:45 | (H) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 5-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Alsterbrüder | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 10:45 | (H) | TSV Sasel | 3-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Union Tornesch | 2-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 10:45 | (H) | WTSV Concordia | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (A) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Düneberger SV | 3-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 10:45 | (H) | FC Suderelbe | 1-3 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (A) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-14 | 19:30 | (A) | ETSV Hamburg | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 10:45 | (H) | SV Rugenbergen | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-03 | 19:30 | (A) | SC Victoria Hamburg | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-10-29 | 10:45 | (H) | Altona 93 | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 10:45 | (H) | Niendorfer TSV | 3-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (A) | TuS Dassendorf | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 10:45 | (H) | TuRa Harksheide | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 1-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 10:45 | (H) | FC Alsterbrüder | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-13 | 19:30 | (A) | TSV Sasel | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 10:45 | (H) | FC Union Tornesch | 3-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 11:15 | (A) | WTSV Concordia | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-27 | 10:45 | (H) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 10:45 | (A) | USC Paloma | 1-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 10:45 | (H) | Düneberger SV | 8-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-04 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Suderelbe | 6-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-07-30 | 10:45 | (H) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4-0 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |