S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 16-33 | 59 | 2 | 1 | N1 | UNNUN | Details | |
VF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 19-35 | 61 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Sutjeska | - | SP36 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Jezero Plav | - | SP35 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Mornar Bar | - | SP34 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Decic | - | SP33 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | - | SP31 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Mladost DG | - | SP32 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Buducnost | - | SP30 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Jedinstvo | - | SP29 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | SP28 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | - | SP27 | Bilanz | |
N | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-1 | SP26 | ||
U | 2024-03-13 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Mornar Bar | 0-0 | SP25 | ||
N | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Decic | 3-1 | SP24 | ||
N | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Mladost DG | 1-2 | SP23 | ||
U | 2024-02-28 | 17:30 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | SP22 | ||
S | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 3-0 | SP21 | ||
N | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Jedinstvo | 1-0 | SP20 | ||
S | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2-0 | SP19 | ||
N | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Sutjeska | 1-2 | SP18 | ||
N | 2023-11-27 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Jezero Plav | 4-1 | SP17 | ||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Mornar Bar | 2-1 | SP16 | ||
N | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Decic | 0-1 | SP15 | ||
U | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Bokelj | 1-1(4-5 Elf.) | VF | ||
S | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Mladost DG | 0-1 | SP14 | ||
S | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | SP13 | ||
N | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 2-0 | SP12 | ||
U | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Jedinstvo | 2-2 | SP11 | ||
N | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2-0 | SP10 | ||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | 1-0 | SP9 | ||
N | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-1 | SP8 | ||
U | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Mornar Bar | 0-0 | SP7 | ||
S | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-2 | 1/8 | ||
S | 2023-08-26 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Decic | 0-1 | SP6 | ||
U | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Mladost DG | 0-0 | SP5 | ||
N | 2023-08-12 | 20:30 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 2-0 | SP4 | ||
N | 2023-08-05 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 0-4 | SP3 | ||
N | 2023-07-29 | 20:30 | (A) | Jedinstvo | 1-0 | SP2 | ||
N | 2023-07-23 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0-1 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 2 | 2113 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | - | 2152 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 10 | 1488 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 20 | 3 | 1860 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 8 | 1372 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 18 | 4 | 1389 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 9 | 13 | 885 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | - | 1722 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 17 | 2 | 1516 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 15 | 2 | 1331 | 2 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |