placardpt
          SPTTDTBEMG2GR 
          1.Tor3600.0036-32403--
          2.Stürmer 3570.2033228275--
          3.Abwehrspieler3410.0334-301510--
          4.Mittelfeld3270.22201217492-1
          5.Abwehrspieler3110.0331-27905--
          6.Mittelfeld3100.0022919724--
          7.Mittelfeld3000.0024621624--
          8.Mittelfeld3090.3024620914--
          9.Stürmer 3060.20228184841-
          10.Mittelfeld2910.0325420055--
          11.Stürmer 2930.101613141941-
          12.Abwehrspieler2610.04151114664--
          13.Stürmer 2610.0411159661--
          14.Mittelfeld2500.00141114272--
          15.Abwehrspieler2200.00202161861-
          16.Abwehrspieler2010.0520-17443--
          17.Stürmer 1810.06414579---
          18.Abwehrspieler1500.00968831--
          19.Mittelfeld1420.14113394---
          20.Mittelfeld1210.08936643--
          21.Abwehrspieler500.00323052--
          22.Mittelfeld500.0032268---
          23.Mittelfeld500.00-5331--
          24.Mittelfeld300.00-331---
          25.Mittelfeld100.00-13---
          26.Abwehrspieler000.00------
          27.Abwehrspieler000.00------
          28.Tor000.00------
          29.Abwehrspieler000.00------
          30.Tor000.00------
          31.Mittelfeld000.00------
          32.Stürmer 000.00------
          33.Stürmer 000.00------
           
          cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
          Letzte Aktualisierung : 2020-06-29 um 16:46