S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 56-44 | 55 | 3 | 0 | S2 | NNNSS | Details | ||
F | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 84-51 | 55 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 4-2 | ||||
S | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Sered | 2-3 | ||||
N | 2019-05-11 | 15:05 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 6-2 | ||||
N | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-2 | ||||
U | 2019-05-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 3-3(4-1 Elf.) | F | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-1 | ||||
N | 2019-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Sered | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2019-04-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | HF | |||
N | 2019-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 | ||||
N | 2019-04-06 | 15:30 | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-0 | ||||
U | 2019-04-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | HF | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 15:30 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 4-0 | ||||
S | 2019-03-12 | 17:00 | (H) | MFK Skalica | 4-1 | VF | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Podbrezová | 0-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 15:30 | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Senica | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2019-02-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-12-08 | 13:45 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 5-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2018-12-01 | 15:30 | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2018-11-24 | 13:45 | (A) | Sered | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-11-10 | 14:30 | (A) | AS Trencin | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-11-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Sered | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2018-11-03 | 13:45 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-10-27 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Nitra | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-10-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Tatran Presov | 1-2 | 5R | |||
U | 2018-10-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Podbrezová | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-09-29 | 19:05 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Senica | 5-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-09-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Tatran Krásno | 0-6 | 4R | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 16:45 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2018-08-25 | 16:45 | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-08-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2018-08-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Sered | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2018-08-12 | 17:30 | (H) | AS Trencin | 2-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-08-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Darmoty | 0-7 | 3R | |||
N | 2018-08-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2018-07-28 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Nitra | 2-1 | SP2 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Stürmer | 39 | 15 | 0.38 | 26 | 6 | 2238 | 3 | - | - | Details | |
2. | Tor | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | - | 2610 | 8 | 1 | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 27 | 2 | 2427 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | 1 | 2135 | 9 | 2 | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 9 | 0.35 | 23 | 3 | 2060 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 7 | 19 | 800 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 24 | 1 | 2200 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 23 | 2 | 1828 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 5 | 1759 | 1 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |