S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
12.º | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34-42 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 46-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 1970-05-06 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 0-1 | SP30 | ||||
N | 1970-05-03 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | SP29 | ||||
U | 1970-04-29 | (H) | Teplice | 1-1 | SP28 | ||||
N | 1970-04-26 | (A) | SK Kladno | 2-1 | SP27 | ||||
U | 1970-04-22 | (H) | Slovan CHZJD Bratislava | 1-1 | SP26 | ||||
N | 1970-04-19 | (A) | Lokomotíva Kosice | 2-0 | SP25 | ||||
N | 1970-04-16 | (H) | TJ Gottwaldov | 2-3 | SP24 | ||||
N | 1970-04-04 | (A) | TJ Spartak Praha | 2-0 | SP23 | ||||
S | 1970-04-01 | (H) | Bohemians ČKD Praha | 4-1 | SP22 | ||||
N | 1970-03-29 | (A) | Tatran Presov | 3-1 | SP21 | ||||
S | 1970-03-25 | (H) | Slovnaft Bratislava | 2-0 | SP20 | ||||
N | 1970-03-22 | (H) | TTS Trencin | 0-4 | SP19 | ||||
U | 1970-03-15 | (A) | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | SP18 | ||||
N | 1969-11-23 | (A) | FC VSS Kosice | 2-0 | SP17 | ||||
U | 1969-11-15 | (A) | FK Dukla Dejvice | 0-0 | SP16 | ||||
N | 1969-11-09 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 3-2 | SP15 | ||||
U | 1969-11-02 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | SP14 | ||||
N | 1969-10-26 | (A) | Teplice | 3-0 | SP13 | ||||
S | 1969-10-19 | (H) | SK Kladno | 6-1 | SP12 | ||||
N | 1969-10-15 | (A) | Slovan CHZJD Bratislava | 1-0 | SP11 | ||||
S | 1969-10-12 | (H) | Lokomotíva Kosice | 2-0 | SP10 | ||||
S | 1969-09-28 | (A) | TJ Gottwaldov | 0-1 | SP9 | ||||
S | 1969-09-24 | (H) | TJ Spartak Praha | 1-0 | SP8 | ||||
U | 1969-09-20 | (A) | Bohemians ČKD Praha | 0-0 | SP7 | ||||
S | 1969-09-07 | (H) | Tatran Presov | 3-1 | SP6 | ||||
U | 1969-09-03 | (A) | TTS Trencin | 0-0 | SP5 | ||||
U | 1969-08-31 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | SP4 | ||||
N | 1969-08-24 | (A) | Slovnaft Bratislava | 5-1 | SP3 | ||||
S | 1969-08-17 | (H) | FC VSS Kosice | 2-1 | SP2 | ||||
S | 1969-08-13 | (H) | FK Dukla Dejvice | 3-2 | SP1 | ||||
S | 1969-08-02 | (H) | Bellinzona | 3-0 | Grp.4 | ||||
N | 1969-07-26 | (A) | Orebro SK | 3-0 | Grp.4 | ||||
S | 1969-07-12 | (A) | Bellinzona | 1-2 | Grp.4 | ||||
S | 1969-07-09 | (H) | NEC | 2-1 | Grp.4 | ||||
S | 1969-07-05 | (H) | Orebro SK | 4-1 | Grp.4 | ||||
U | 1969-06-28 | (A) | NEC | 1-1 | Grp.4 |