S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | N1 | SNUN | Details | |
1R | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 36-43 | 86 | 1 | 4 | U1 | UNUNU | Details | |
VF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
39 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 46-51 | 95 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
U | 2022-05-20 | 19:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | 1R | |||
N | 2022-05-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Beroe | 1-0 | 1R | |||
U | 2022-05-07 | 16:30 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 4-4 | 1R | |||
N | 2022-04-29 | 19:00 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | 1R | |||
U | 2022-04-21 | 14:15 | (H) | Beroe | 1-1 | 1R | |||
U | 2022-04-15 | 16:30 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-04-08 | 18:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2022-04-03 | 14:15 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | 4-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2022-03-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 5-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-03-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Beroe | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2022-03-05 | 16:30 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2022-03-01 | 16:30 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | VF | |||
S | 2022-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Tsarsko Selo | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2022-02-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-12-10 | 15:30 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 2-4 | SP19 | |||
U | 2021-12-05 | 11:15 | (A) | Slavia | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2021-12-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2021-11-27 | 14:15 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-11-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2021-11-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-10-31 | 15:30 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2021-10-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-10-22 | 19:45 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-10-19 | 14:00 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2021-10-15 | 19:15 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2021-10-01 | 18:45 | (A) | Beroe | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2021-09-25 | 15:15 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-09-21 | 14:45 | (A) | Rodopa | 0-4 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2021-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Tsarsko Selo | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2021-09-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
U | 2021-08-28 | 17:45 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2021-08-22 | 17:45 | (H) | Slavia | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2021-08-16 | 17:45 | (A) | Cherno More | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2021-08-12 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 4-2 | 3R | |||
U | 2021-08-05 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-1 | 3R | |||
N | 2021-08-01 | 19:15 | (A) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2021-07-29 | 19:00 | (A) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-0(2-3 Elf.) | 2R | |||
N | 2021-07-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-3 | SP1 | |||
S | 2021-07-22 | 19:00 | (H) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-0 | 2R |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 35 | 16 | 0.46 | 34 | 1 | 3046 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 32 | 3 | 2744 | 11 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 33 | 1 | 2942 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 4 | 2809 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 3 | 2690 | 11 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 22 | 9 | 2077 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 2 | 2236 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 3 | 2179 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 14 | 1221 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 23 | 9 | 0.39 | 21 | 2 | 1924 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |