S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | N1 | SN | Details | |
1F | 33 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 56-23 | 71 | 1 | 3 | S5 | SSSSS | Details | |
35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 61-27 | 75 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (A) | CD Teruel | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (A) | UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Nàstic | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Lugo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Osasuna B | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (H) | SD Tarazona | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (A) | SD Logroñés | 0-5 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-01-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2024-01-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (A) | CD Arenteiro | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Sestao River | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 2-3(Ver.) | 2R | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Barcelona B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (A) | SD Tarazona | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | SD Logroñés | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Real Unión | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Covadonga | 1-3(Ver.) | 1R | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (H) | UE Cornellà | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 19:30 | (H) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 21:30 | (A) | Lugo | 0-3 | Grp.1 | |||
U | 2023-08-26 | 20:30 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp.1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 33 | 1 | 3019 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 33 | 1 | 2876 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2842 | 12 | 2 | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 20 | 12 | 1792 | 4 | - | 1 | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 1 | 2515 | 6 | - | 1 | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 15 | 15 | 1367 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Tor | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2640 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 29 | 11 | 0.38 | 27 | 2 | 2453 | 3 | - | 1 | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 1 | 2278 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 27 | 6 | 0.22 | 16 | 11 | 1553 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |