S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
4VR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
17.º | 44 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 48-67 | 74 | 1 | 2 | N1 | UUUSN | Details | |
3R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
46 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 55-75 | 76 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2022-05-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Notts County | 0-1 | SP46 | |||
S | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 1-3 | SP45 | |||
U | 2022-05-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 2-2 | SP44 | |||
U | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 1-1 | SP43 | |||
U | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 0-0 | SP41 | |||
S | 2022-04-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 2-0 | SP40 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Dover Athletic | 0-1 | SP39 | |||
U | 2022-04-05 | 20:45 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 3-1 | SP38 | |||
N | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Barnet | 1-2 | SP37 | |||
S | 2022-03-22 | 20:45 | (H) | Southend United | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
N | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 1-0 | SP35 | |||
N | 2022-03-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Woking | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2022-03-08 | 20:45 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2022-03-01 | 20:45 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 3-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 1-4 | SP32 | |||
U | 2022-02-22 | 20:45 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2022-02-19 | 18:20 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2022-02-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
U | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2022-01-25 | 20:45 | (A) | Stockport County | 3-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2022-01-18 | 20:45 | (H) | Chesterfield | 3-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2022-01-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2021-12-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | SP20 | |||
U | 2021-12-07 | 20:45 | (A) | Southend United | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Barnet | 3-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 4-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2021-11-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-4 | SP15 | |||
N | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 7-4 | 1R | |||
N | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-10-26 | 20:45 | (H) | Wrexham | 3-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2021-10-23 | 18:20 | (H) | Woking | 3-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Hastings United | 3-1 | 4VR | |||
N | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2021-10-05 | 20:45 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 2-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Grimsby Town | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 43 | 1 | 0.02 | 43 | - | 3870 | 10 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 41 | 17 | 0.41 | 36 | 5 | 3067 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 40 | 7 | 0.17 | 37 | 3 | 3274 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 6 | 2647 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 28 | 6 | 2575 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 25 | 9 | 2100 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 10 | 23 | 1104 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 2 | 2648 | 8 | - | 1 | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 3 | 2537 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 21 | 10 | 1828 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |