2. Vorrunde

        HinspielRückspiel
        KF Ballkani-Hamrun Spartans0-030/07  20:00
        Differdange-Ordabasy1-001/08  17:00
        Virtus-FC Flora0-030/07  18:00
        FK Struga-Pyunik2-130/07  18:00
        Riga FC-Slask Wroclaw1-001/08  20:30
        Din. Batumi-FK Decic0-230/07  21:00
        AEK-Inter Escaldes4-301/08  18:30
        Cliftonville-Auda1-231/07  19:00
        KuPS-Tromso25/07  17:0001/08  19:00
        FK Zalgiris-Paphos25/07  18:0001/08  18:00
        Ilves Tampere-Austria Wien25/07  18:0001/08  00:00
        Sumqayit FK-MOL Fehérvár FC25/07  18:0001/08  00:00
        Mladá Boleslav-TransINVEST Vilnius25/07  18:0001/08  18:00
        FC Iberia 1999-Partizani Tirana25/07  18:0001/08  20:00
        FC Milsami Orhei-Astana25/07  18:0001/08  16:00
        FC Noah-Sliema Wanderers25/07  18:0001/08  19:00
        Magpies FC-FC Kobenhavn25/07  18:0001/08  19:00
        Go Ahead Eagles-Brann25/07  18:3001/08  19:00
        Omonia-Torpedo Kutaisi25/07  18:3001/08  19:00
        Zira FK-FC DAC 190425/07  18:3001/08  20:30
        FC Zimbru-FC Ararat-Armenia25/07  18:4501/08  17:00
        Dudelange-BK Hacken25/07  19:0001/08  00:00
        Djurgarden-Progrès Niederkorn25/07  19:0001/08  19:00
        Olimpija Ljubljana-Polissya25/07  19:0001/08  18:00
        Hapoel Beer Sheva-Cherno More25/07  19:0001/08  19:30
        Dnipro-1(0-6)Puskás Akadémia FCDADA
        Baník Ostrava-Urartu25/07  19:0001/08  17:00
        FC Zurich-Shelbourne25/07  19:0001/08  20:45
        Floriana-Vitória SC25/07  19:0001/08  21:15
        Brondby IF-KF Llapi25/07  19:0001/08  17:00
        Maccabi Haifa-Sabah25/07  19:1501/08  18:00
        CFR Cluj-Neman25/07  19:3001/08  20:00
        CSKA 1948-FK Buducnost25/07  19:3001/08  21:00
        Basaksehir-La Fiorita25/07  19:4501/08  20:4520:45
        Gent-GÍ/LÍF Víkingur25/07  20:0001/08  19:45
        NK Osijek-FCI Levadia25/07  20:0001/08  18:00
        St. Gallen-Tobol25/07  20:0001/08  18:00
        Radnicki Nis-FK Mornar Bar25/07  20:0031/07  20:45
        Paksi-AEK Larnaca25/07  20:0001/08  18:00
        Maribor-CS Universitatea Craiova25/07  20:1501/08  19:00
        Valur-St. Mirren25/07  20:4501/08  20:45
        Víkingur Reykjavík-Egnatia25/07  20:4501/08  21:00
        St. Patrick-FC Vaduz25/07  20:4501/08  19:30
        Legia Warszawa-Caernarfon Town25/07  20:4501/08  20:45
        Hajduk Split-HB25/07  21:0001/08  21:00
        Zrinjski Mostar-NK Bravo25/07  21:0001/08  17:00
        FK Sarajevo-Spartak Trnava25/07  21:0001/08  00:00
        UF Stjarnan-Paide LM25/07  21:0001/08  18:30
        Breidablik-KF Drita25/07  21:1501/08  00:00
        Mitarbeiter (Ergebnisse): Kamba, rafag_27, pedro1111, Raydux, solark, pedrobulga, rafaelgouveia27, desportiva, tiagofalamino17, lasertag, Ghede
        D

        Video

        Zusammenfassungen
        eingesetzt 40 Stunden | 0 Ansichten | Dauer: 07:42