Wettbewerb

SPTGTPts
1DroghedaDrogheda1019823
2St. PatrickSt. Patrick11361720
3Derry CityDerry City11171816
4ShelbourneShelbourne1017915
5DundalkDundalk11182511
6Finn HarpsFinn Harps11133011
7Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 1016297
SPTGTPts
1BohemianBohemian12271023
2Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers12221323
3Sligo RoversSligo Rovers12251718
4UC DublinUC Dublin12191417
5Galway UnitedGalway United12191515
6Athlone TownAthlone Town12161814
7Klub KildareKlub Kildare12202414
8LongfordLongford127444
SPTGTPts
1WaterfordWaterford1028723
2Cork CityCork City10261318
3Cobh RamblersCobh Ramblers11211716
4Treaty UnitedTreaty United11202613
5Wexford FCWexford FC10172611
6KerryKerry10132210
7Carrick UnitedCarrick United10132710
Play-off Aufstieg
Play-off Relegation

Verschobene Spiele / Gesperrt / Annulliert

FaseDatumAnstoßzeit
0Grp.BLongford Sehen Bohemian 2024-06-15 00:00

ANDERE WETTBEWERBE

MITARBEIT