S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-16 | Historie > | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-8 | Historie > | |
21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 34-17 | Historie > | |
53 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 84-41 | Historie > | |
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-14 | Historie > | |
64 | 14 | 14 | 36 | 58-121 | Historie > | |
46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 57-43 | Historie > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Historie > | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | Historie > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | Historie > | |
216 | 85 | 61 | 70 | 267-269 |
S | 2024-04-19 | 02:00 | (H) | El Nacional | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-04-15 | 01:00 | (A) | Libertad de Loja | 0-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2024-04-11 | 04:00 | (H) | Talleres | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 01:00 | (H) | Deportivo Cuenca | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2024-04-03 | 00:00 | (A) | Cobresal | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2024-03-30 | 01:00 | (A) | Macará | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 00:00 | (H) | Orense SC | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 00:00 | (A) | Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-03-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Imbabura SC | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-12-04 | 00:00 | (A) | Universidad Catolica | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Guayaquil City | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-11-13 | 00:00 | (A) | Emelec | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-06 | 00:00 | (H) | El Nacional | 3-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-30 | 00:00 | (A) | Orense SC | 2-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 01:00 | (H) | Libertad de Loja | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 01:00 | (A) | Aucas | 3-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-02 | 01:00 | (H) | Técnico Univ. | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-25 | 02:00 | (A) | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-18 | 01:00 | (H) | LDU Quito | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-27 | 01:00 | (A) | Mushuc Runa | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-19 | 03:00 | (H) | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-08-13 | 01:00 | (A) | Delfín SC | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-07 | 01:00 | (H) | Gualaceo SC | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-07-19 | 02:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 4-0 | POff | |||
U | 2022-09-07 | 21:30 | (H) | Coquimbo Unido | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2022-08-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 0-3 | SP23 | |||
S | 2022-08-23 | 00:00 | (H) | Cobresal | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2022-08-19 | 02:30 | (A) | Cobresal | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2022-08-13 | 21:45 | (A) | Curicó Unido | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2022-08-07 | 21:45 | (A) | Unión Española | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2022-07-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Colo-Colo | 1-3 | SP20 | |||
N | 2022-07-24 | 21:00 | (A) | O´Higgins | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2022-07-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Ñublense | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2022-07-10 | 21:30 | (A) | Antofagasta | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2022-07-02 | 23:30 | (H) | Unión La Calera | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2022-06-27 | 22:00 | (H) | General Velásquez | 2-2 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-06-19 | (A) | General Velásquez | 1-2 | 1R | ||||
N | 2020-12-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Reggina | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2020-11-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Frosinone | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2020-11-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Venezia | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
12 |