S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | Historie > | |
62 | 22 | 14 | 26 | 62-87 | Historie > | |
28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 36-33 | Historie > | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | Historie > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | Historie > | |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | Historie > | |
109 | 43 | 25 | 41 | 130-140 |
U | 2024-04-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 2-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-15 | 21:15 | (A) | FC Vizela | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 16:30 | (H) | Portimonense | 2-3 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Benfica | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-11 | 21:15 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-01 | 21:15 | (H) | FC Arouca | 1-5 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Est. Amadora | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Boavista | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Moreirense | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (H) | Farense | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-01-31 | 21:45 | (A) | SC Braga | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Sporting | 0-3 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 21:30 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-12-29 | 21:45 | (A) | FC Porto | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 1-3 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 21:30 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 4-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-12-01 | 21:30 | (H) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | (A) | Portimonense | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (H) | Benfica | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 5-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Canelas 2010 | 0-0(5-3 Elf.) | 3R | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 4-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Arouca | 0-2 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 2-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Est. Amadora | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-08-03 | 21:15 | (H) | NK Celje | 0-1(2-4 Elf.) | 2R | |||
S | 2023-07-27 | 20:00 | (A) | NK Celje | 3-4 | 2R | |||
N | 2023-05-27 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 3-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2023-05-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2023-05-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2023-05-07 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 3-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2023-04-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Marítimo | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2023-04-24 | 21:15 | (H) | Sporting | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2023-04-14 | 21:15 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 2-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2023-04-07 | 21:30 | (A) | Boavista | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2023-04-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2023-03-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Benfica | 5-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2023-03-11 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Arouca | 0-2 | SP24 | |||
12 |