Datum | Anstoßzeit | Heimspiele | Auswärtsspiele | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2018-08-18 | 19:30 | Ascó | 0-1 | Granollers | SP1 | ||||||
S | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | FE Gramanet | 0-1 | Ascó | SP2 | ||||||
S | 2018-09-02 | 18:30 | Castelldefels | 0-1 | Ascó | SP3 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-08 | 18:00 | Pobla Mafumet | 1-0 | Ascó | SP4 | ||||||
U | 2018-09-11 | 12:15 | UE de Sants | 1-1 | Ascó | SP5 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-16 | CE L´Hospitalet | 4-0 | Ascó | SP6 | |||||||
U | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | Santfeliuenc | 0-0 | Ascó | SP7 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-29 | 18:00 | Ascó | 0-2 | FC Vilafranca | SP8 | ||||||
N | 2018-10-07 | 12:00 | Cerdanyola | 3-0 | Ascó | SP9 | ||||||
U | 2018-10-12 | 12:30 | Ascó | 1-1 | UE Sant Andreu | SP10 | ||||||
U | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | UA Horta | 1-1 | Ascó | SP11 | ||||||
N | 2018-10-27 | 18:00 | Ascó | 2-3 | CE Europa | SP12 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-01 | 12:00 | FC Martinenc | 0-1 | Ascó | SP13 | ||||||
N | 2018-11-04 | 12:00 | Ascó | 0-1 | Figueres | SP14 | ||||||
N | 2018-11-11 | 12:00 | Prat | 1-0 | Ascó | SP15 | ||||||
N | 2018-11-17 | 18:00 | Ascó | 2-4 | CP San Cristóbal | SP16 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | Santboià | 0-1 | Ascó | SP17 | ||||||
N | 2018-12-01 | 17:00 | Ascó | 0-2 | CF Reus B | SP18 | ||||||
N | 2018-12-15 | 17:00 | Ascó | 1-3 | Terrassa | SP20 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-22 | 16:30 | Llagostera | 1-3 | Ascó | SP21 | ||||||
U | 2019-01-05 | 12:00 | Granollers | 0-0 | Ascó | SP22 | ||||||
U | 2019-01-13 | 12:00 | Ascó | 1-1 | FE Gramanet | SP23 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-19 | 16:30 | Ascó | 3-1 | Castelldefels | SP24 | ||||||
U | 2019-01-26 | 16:30 | Ascó | 1-1 | Pobla Mafumet | SP25 | ||||||
N | 2019-02-02 | 16:30 | Ascó | 0-1 | UE de Sants | SP26 | ||||||
N | 2019-02-09 | 16:30 | Ascó | 1-3 | CE L´Hospitalet | SP27 | ||||||
N | 2019-02-16 | 17:00 | Ascó | 1-4 | Santfeliuenc | SP28 | ||||||
N | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | FC Vilafranca | 1-0 | Ascó | SP29 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | Ascó | 0-2 | Cerdanyola | SP30 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-10 | 18:00 | UE Sant Andreu | 5-0 | Ascó | SP31 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | Ascó | 0-2 | UA Horta | SP32 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-20 | 20:30 | CE Europa | 2-1 | Ascó | SP33 | ||||||
S | 2019-03-24 | 12:00 | Ascó | 4-1 | FC Martinenc | SP34 | ||||||
U | 2019-03-31 | 16:30 | Figueres | 1-1 | Ascó | SP35 | ||||||
N | 2019-04-06 | 17:30 | Ascó | 0-1 | Prat | SP36 | ||||||
N | 2019-04-14 | 12:00 | CP San Cristóbal | 1-0 | Ascó | SP37 | ||||||
U | 2019-04-18 | 20:00 | Ascó | 1-1 | Santboià | SP38 | ||||||
N | 2019-04-27 | 17:30 | CF Reus B | 3-1 | Ascó | SP39 | ||||||
N | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | Terrassa | 2-1 | Ascó | SP41 | ||||||
N | 2019-05-19 | 12:00 | Ascó | 0-3 | Llagostera | SP42 | ||||||