Datum | Anstoßzeit | Heimspiele | Auswärtsspiele | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | 2018-08-26 | 11:30 | Coria CF | 1-1 | Xerez | SP1 | ||||||
S | 2018-09-02 | 19:00 | Xerez | 2-1 | Puente Genil FC | SP2 | ||||||
U | 2018-09-09 | 11:30 | Real Betis B | 1-1 | Xerez | SP3 | ||||||
U | 2018-09-16 | 18:30 | Xerez | 2-2 | Conil CF | SP4 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-23 | 18:30 | Espeleño Atlético | 2-1 | Xerez | SP5 | ||||||
U | 2018-09-30 | 17:30 | Xerez | 1-1 | Agrup. Dep. Ceuta | SP6 | ||||||
N | 2018-10-07 | 18:00 | Xerez | 0-1 | Cádiz B | SP7 | ||||||
U | 2018-10-12 | 17:30 | UD Los Barrios | 0-0 | Xerez | SP8 | ||||||
U | 2018-10-14 | 18:00 | Xerez | 2-2 | Écija Balompié | SP9 | ||||||
N | 2018-10-21 | 11:30 | CD Gerena | 1-0 | Xerez | SP10 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-28 | 16:00 | Xerez | 1-0 | Sevilla C | SP11 | ||||||
N | 2018-11-01 | 12:00 | Utrera | 3-1 | Xerez | SP12 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-04 | 16:30 | Xerez | 2-1 | CD San Roque de Lepe | SP13 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-11 | 12:00 | Arcos CF | 0-1 | Xerez | SP14 | ||||||
N | 2018-11-18 | 16:15 | Xerez | 0-1 | CD Cabecense | SP15 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-25 | 12:30 | UB Lebrijana | 0-2 | Xerez | SP16 | ||||||
U | 2018-12-01 | 16:15 | Xerez | 0-0 | Xerez Deportivo FC | SP17 | ||||||
U | 2018-12-06 | 12:00 | CD Guadalcacin | 1-1 | Xerez | SP18 | ||||||
U | 2018-12-09 | 17:00 | Xerez | 0-0 | Algeciras | SP19 | ||||||
U | 2018-12-16 | 11:30 | Córdoba B | 1-1 | Xerez | SP20 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-23 | 17:00 | Xerez | 2-0 | Ciudad de Lucena | SP21 | ||||||
U | 2018-12-27 | 19:30 | Xerez | 1-1 | Coria CF | SP22 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-07 | 16:45 | Puente Genil FC | 1-2 | Xerez | SP23 | ||||||
N | 2019-01-13 | 17:00 | Xerez | 2-3 | Real Betis B | SP24 | ||||||
U | 2019-01-19 | 19:00 | Conil CF | 0-0 | Xerez | SP25 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-27 | 17:00 | Xerez | 3-1 | Espeleño Atlético | SP26 | ||||||
N | 2019-02-03 | 17:00 | Agrup. Dep. Ceuta | 2-0 | Xerez | SP27 | ||||||
U | 2019-02-10 | 16:00 | Cádiz B | 0-0 | Xerez | SP28 | ||||||
S | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | Xerez | 1-0 | UD Los Barrios | SP29 | ||||||
U | 2019-02-23 | 16:45 | Écija Balompié | 0-0 | Xerez | SP30 | ||||||
U | 2019-02-28 | 12:00 | Xerez | 2-2 | CD Gerena | SP31 | ||||||
U | 2019-03-03 | 13:00 | Sevilla C | 2-2 | Xerez | SP32 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | Xerez | 1-2 | Utrera | SP33 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 4-1 | Xerez | SP34 | ||||||
S | 2019-03-24 | 12:00 | Xerez | 1-0 | Arcos CF | SP35 | ||||||
U | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | CD Cabecense | 0-0 | Xerez | SP36 | ||||||
S | 2019-04-07 | 18:00 | Xerez | 2-0 | UB Lebrijana | SP37 | ||||||
U | 2019-04-13 | 20:15 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0-0 | Xerez | SP38 | ||||||
S | 2019-04-28 | 18:00 | Xerez | 3-0 | CD Guadalcacin | SP39 | ||||||
N | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | Algeciras | 1-0 | Xerez | SP40 | ||||||
S | 2019-05-11 | 19:30 | Xerez | 1-0 | Córdoba B | SP41 | ||||||
N | 2019-05-19 | 12:00 | Ciudad de Lucena | 4-2 | Xerez | SP42 | ||||||