betpt

        Bester Angriff

        MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
        1England selecionar equipa Manchester City3079532634346879
        2England selecionar equipa Liverpool3170442640625999
        3England selecionar equipa Arsenal30633726433448113
        4England selecionar equipa Manchester United3058283047705264
        5England selecionar equipa Tottenham3057253247415334
        6England selecionar equipa Chelsea3050292154524175
        7England selecionar equipa Everton3143232065203853
        7England selecionar equipa AFC Bournemouth3143281565704123
        9England selecionar equipa Watford3042192364113652
        10England selecionar equipa West Ham3141271468413551
        11England selecionar equipa Leicester City3140192170433250
        12England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton3038221671403441
        13England selecionar equipa Crystal Palace3036112575823221
        14England selecionar equipa Burnley3135191680222941
        15England selecionar equipa Southampton3034191579413030
        16England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion2932171582402930
        17England selecionar equipa Newcastle3131191290112731
        18England selecionar equipa Fulham3129191096112350
        19Wales selecionar equipa Cardiff City3027189100202250
        20England selecionar equipa Huddersfield Town3118711155021600
        [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2019-03-23 um 00:25]