betclicpt
        MannschaftSKTKHTKAT
        1Niederlande selecionar equipa Fortuna Sittard34802654
        2Niederlande selecionar equipa Excelsior34793643
        3Niederlande selecionar equipa De Graafschap34752847
        4Niederlande selecionar equipa NAC Breda34743044
        5Niederlande selecionar equipa Heerenveen34733538
        5Niederlande selecionar equipa Heracles Almelo36733439
        7Niederlande selecionar equipa FC Emmen34723141
        7Niederlande selecionar equipa Willem II34723339
        9Niederlande selecionar equipa ADO Den Haag34633231
        9Niederlande selecionar equipa VVV-Venlo34632538
        11Niederlande selecionar equipa Zwolle34573126
        11Niederlande selecionar equipa Vitesse38572829
        13Niederlande selecionar equipa FC Utrecht38521735
        14Niederlande selecionar equipa FC Groningen36451728
        15Niederlande selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar34431528
        16Niederlande selecionar equipa Feyenoord34411625
        17Niederlande selecionar equipa Ajax34321319
        18Niederlande selecionar equipa PSV3426719
        [S=, KT=, KHT=, KAT=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2019-12-03 um 09:59]