S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51-41 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-05-18 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Oberlausitz | 1-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-05-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Hertha BSC B | 0-2 | SP33 | |||
N | 2019-05-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Wacker Nordhausen | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2019-04-28 | 13:30 | (A) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2019-04-18 | 19:00 | (H) | VSG Altglienicke | 1-3 | SP30 | |||
U | 2019-04-13 | 13:30 | (H) | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 13:30 | (A) | Berliner AK 07 | 1-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-04-03 | 17:45 | (A) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-03-31 | 13:30 | (H) | Chemnitzer FC | 4-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2019-03-24 | 13:30 | (A) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-03-17 | 13:30 | (H) | VfB Auerbach | 3-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 13:30 | (A) | RW Erfurt | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 13:30 | (H) | BFC Dynamo | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-02-22 | 19:00 | (A) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 13:30 | (H) | Union Fürstenwalde | 5-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2018-12-09 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
U | 2018-12-02 | 13:30 | (A) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-11-24 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Oberlausitz | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 13:30 | (H) | Hertha BSC B | 4-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-11-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Wacker Nordhausen | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-10-27 | 13:30 | (H) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2018-10-21 | 13:30 | (A) | VSG Altglienicke | 4-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-10-06 | 13:30 | (A) | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-10-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Berliner AK 07 | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Chemnitzer FC | 3-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-09-22 | 14:05 | (H) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (A) | VfB Auerbach | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2018-09-12 | 19:00 | (H) | RW Erfurt | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 14:05 | (A) | BFC Dynamo | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2018-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-08-12 | 13:30 | (A) | Union Fürstenwalde | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2018-08-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2018-08-03 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2018-07-28 | 13:30 | (H) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3-0 | SP1 |