S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 21-102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N7 | NNNNN | Details | |
Sieger | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 70-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S7 | SSSSS | Details | |
27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 91-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 12:00 | (H) | AD Grijó | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel B | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 10:00 | (A) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | (H) | 1º Maio Figueiró | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC B | 3-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Alfenense | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (A) | Maia Lidador | 5-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | (A) | Varzim B | 7-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Dragon Force | 0-13 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 12:30 | (A) | Valadares Gaia B | 9-3 | SP12 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (A) | AD Grijó | 4-4 | SP11 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel B | 1-6 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 3-7 | SP9 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | 1º Maio Figueiró | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC B | 0-12 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Alfenense | 8-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (H) | Maia Lidador | 0-3 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 10:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 6-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Varzim B | 2-5 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Dragon Force | 7-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia B | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (H) | Barrosas | 13-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Várzea FC | 0-4 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (H) | Freixo de Cima | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | (A) | Caíde Rei | 1-9 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Lagares | 1-11 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Vila Meã | 10-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (A) | Lixa | 0-6 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Aparecida | 0-13 | SP1 |