S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 103-78 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1/8 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 463-433 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 996-700 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 105-85 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31-25 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
53 | 45 | 3 | 5 | 1698-1321 | 105 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2018-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Teucro | 41-25 | SP30 | |||
S | 2018-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27-34 | SP29 | |||
S | 2018-05-06 | (H) | Ciudad de Logroño | 35-28 | F | ||||
S | 2018-05-05 | (H) | Puente Genil | 36-27 | HF | ||||
S | 2018-05-04 | 20:30 | (H) | Atlético Valladolid | 34-30 | VF | |||
S | 2018-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | ADC Guadalajara | 33-17 | SP28 | |||
S | 2018-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | CB Zamora | 23-36 | SP27 | |||
N | 2018-04-13 | 20:30 | (H) | CB Granollers | 28-29 | SP26 | |||
S | 2018-04-10 | 20:30 | (H) | CD Bidasoa | 29-26 | SP25 | |||
S | 2018-03-31 | 17:30 | (H) | Montpellier HB | 30-28 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2018-03-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Ciudad Encantada | 27-30 | SP24 | |||
N | 2018-03-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Montpellier HB | 28-25 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2018-03-21 | 20:30 | (H) | CB Cangas | 36-21 | SP23 | |||
S | 2018-03-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Atlético Valladolid | 29-30 | SP22 | |||
S | 2018-03-07 | 20:30 | (H) | Ciudad de Logroño | 37-27 | SP21 | |||
S | 2018-03-04 | 19:15 | (H) | Pick Szeged | 28-27 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-02-28 | 20:30 | (A) | CB Benidorm | 20-30 | SP20 | |||
S | 2018-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | IFK Kristianstad | 21-26 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-02-21 | 20:30 | (H) | Ademar León | 28-20 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-02-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 28-27 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-02-14 | 20:30 | (A) | Puente Genil | 19-38 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-02-10 | 18:00 | (H) | RK Vardar | 29-28 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-02-07 | 20:30 | (H) | CB Huesca | 33-20 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-02-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Puerto Sagunto | 29-33 | SP16 | |||
S | 2017-12-13 | 21:30 | (A) | SD Teucro | 28-38 | SP15 | |||
S | 2017-12-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 38-26 | SP14 | |||
U | 2017-12-06 | 21:30 | (A) | ADC Guadalajara | 26-26 | SP13 | |||
N | 2017-12-02 | 21:45 | (A) | HBC Nantes | 29-25 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-11-29 | 21:30 | (H) | CB Zamora | 32-20 | SP12 | |||
S | 2017-11-23 | 20:00 | (A) | RK Zagreb | 24-32 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-11-21 | 21:30 | (A) | CB Granollers | 19-43 | SP11 | |||
N | 2017-11-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Pick Szeged | 31-28 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-11-15 | 21:30 | (A) | CD Bidasoa | 25-34 | SP10 | |||
U | 2017-11-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 26-26 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-11-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Ciudad Encantada | 34-27 | SP9 | |||
S | 2017-11-04 | 19:00 | (H) | RK Zagreb | 32-22 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-11-01 | 20:30 | (A) | CB Cangas | 21-31 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-10-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético Valladolid | 39-25 | SP7 | |||
N | 2017-10-14 | 17:30 | (A) | RK Vardar | 27-24 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2017-10-11 | 20:30 | (A) | Ciudad de Logroño | 25-32 | SP6 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Pivô | 50 | 147 | 2.94 | 49 | 1 | 361 | 5 | - | - | Details | |
c | 2. | Lateral | 50 | 24 | 0.48 | 47 | 3 | 243 | 24 | - | - | Details | |
c | 3. | Lateral | 49 | 162 | 3.31 | 49 | - | 420 | 8 | - | - | Details | |
c | 4. | Lateral | 49 | 196 | 4.00 | 49 | - | 360 | 12 | - | - | Details | |
c | 5. | Ponta | 49 | 116 | 2.37 | 47 | 2 | 302 | 2 | - | - | Details | |
c | 6. | Ponta | 49 | 246 | 5.02 | 47 | 2 | 302 | 4 | - | - | Details | |
c | 7. | Central | 49 | 121 | 2.47 | 48 | 1 | 301 | 6 | - | - | Details | |
c | 8. | Pivô | 49 | 36 | 0.73 | 46 | 3 | 183 | 12 | - | 2 | Details | |
c | 9. | Guarda Redes | 48 | 19 | 0.40 | 48 | - | 360 | - | - | - | Details | |
c | 10. | Pivô | 48 | 32 | 0.67 | 45 | 3 | 243 | 11 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |