S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | N1 | SUN | Details | |
POff | 47 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 91-64 | 87 | 0 | 0 | N1 | UUSSN | Details | |
VF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
56 | 31 | 10 | 15 | 109-74 | 90 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-27 | 18:30 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | POff | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 13:15 | (H) | Kidderminster | 4-1 | SP46 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | SP45 | |||
U | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | SP38 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 2-2 | SP44 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 3-1 | SP43 | |||
U | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | SP42 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | SP41 | |||
S | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (H) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | SP39 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Woking | 1-0 | SP40 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Rochdale | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-2 | SP37 | |||
N | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (H) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | York City | 2-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 2-4 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Welling United | 0-3 | 5R | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 2-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Radcliffe FC | 1-2 | 4R | |||
S | 2024-01-09 | 20:45 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Southend United | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Southend United | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 6-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2023-12-12 | 20:45 | (H) | Newport County | 1-4 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 4-0 | 3R | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Newport County | 1-1 | 2R | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 4-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | 1R | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 3-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (H) | Aveley FC | 4-0 | 4VR | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 54 | 3 | 0.06 | 53 | 1 | 4753 | 12 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 54 | 7 | 0.13 | 49 | 5 | 4329 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 51 | 32 | 0.63 | 46 | 5 | 4059 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 50 | 1 | 0.02 | 46 | 4 | 4160 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 47 | 10 | 0.21 | 46 | 1 | 4015 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 42 | 15 | 0.36 | 24 | 18 | 2417 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 40 | 7 | 0.17 | 30 | 10 | 2727 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 30 | 10 | 2682 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 38 | 9 | 0.24 | 36 | 2 | 3099 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 5 | 2890 | 3 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |