S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1VR | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 51-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SNUSN | Details | |
36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 51-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2020-07-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-2 | 1VR | |||
S | 2020-03-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Hungerford Town | 0-1 | SP35 | |||
U | 2020-03-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Braintree Town | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Dulwich Hamlet | 3-2 | SP32 | |||
S | 2020-02-18 | 20:45 | (A) | Maidstone United | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2020-02-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Concord Rangers | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 0-3 | SP30 | |||
U | 2020-02-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 7-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2020-01-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2020-01-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Billericay Town | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2020-01-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 1-3 | SP24 | |||
U | 2019-12-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Hampton & Richmond | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Chippenham Town | 3-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-12-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-11-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Dartford | 3-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2019-11-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-11-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Concord Rangers | 3-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-10-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-10-19 | 16:00 | (A) | St. Albans | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2019-10-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2019-09-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Billericay Town | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2019-09-03 | 20:45 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-08-31 | 16:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-08-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Slough Town | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-08-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Tonbridge Angels | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2019-08-13 | 20:45 | (H) | Hungerford Town | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-08-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Welling United | 0-3 | SP3 | |||
U | 2019-08-06 | 20:45 | (A) | Weymouth | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Braintree Town | 2-0 | SP1 |