S | S | N | PD | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 216-270 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
HF | 30 | 22 | 8 | 1951-1769 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSSNS | Details | |
Sieger | 4 | 4 | 0 | 253-192 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
F | 3 | 2 | 1 | 195-167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSN | Details | |
Sieger | 4 | 4 | 0 | 209-154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S4 | SSSS | Details | |
45 | 32 | 13 | 2824-2552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (A) | União Sportiva | 51-67 | F | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 15:30 | (H) | União Sportiva | 55-56(Ver.) | F | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (A) | União Sportiva | 51-53 | F | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (H) | GDESSA | 73-63 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (H) | GDESSA | 51-43 | HF | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 21:15 | (A) | GDESSA | 50-47 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (H) | BC Barcelos | 69-53 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 19:30 | (A) | BC Barcelos | 61-71 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 18:00 | (A) | GDESSA | 42-61 | F | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Quinta dos Lombos | 52-66 | HF | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (H) | ACD Ferragudo | 75-65 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (A) | União Sportiva | 52-56 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Clube dos Galitos | 67-59 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Esgueira | 67-51 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (H) | GDESSA | 55-45 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (A) | CP Natação | 41-64 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (H) | GDESSA | 55-59 | F | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | (A) | União Sportiva | 54-65 | HF | ||||
S | 2024-01-26 | 21:15 | (H) | Imortal | 75-54 | VF | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | BC Barcelos | 70-60 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (A) | CAB Madeira | 42-63 | VF | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (A) | CAB Madeira | 58-73 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-01-05 | 21:45 | (A) | Francisco Franco | 56-67 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Quinta dos Lombos | 60-65 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Imortal | 56-63 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Imortal | 46-55 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 16:00 | (A) | ACD Ferragudo | 52-66 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (H) | União Sportiva | 61-81 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Clube dos Galitos | 62-85 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-11-23 | 21:30 | (H) | Caledonia Gladiators | 53-64 | Grp.G | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Esgueira | 81-76(Ver.) | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 12:45 | (A) | GDESSA | 72-63 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 20:30 | (A) | Belfius Namur-Capitale | 73-59 | Grp.G | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (H) | CP Natação | 67-53 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (A) | BC Barcelos | 78-84(Ver.) | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-18 | 20:30 | (A) | Caledonia Gladiators | 73-52 | Grp.G | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | CAB Madeira | 73-65 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-10-12 | 21:30 | (H) | Belfius Namur-Capitale | 52-60 | Grp.G | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Quinta dos Lombos | 71-76 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Imortal | 59-64(Ver.) | SP2 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Extremo | 45 | 295 | 6.56 | 32 | 13 | 1091 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Base | 45 | 215 | 4.78 | 34 | 11 | 1022 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Extremo | 44 | 137 | 3.11 | 10 | 34 | 642 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Base | 41 | 360 | 8.78 | 23 | 18 | 1235 | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Base | 40 | 536 | 13.40 | 39 | 1 | 1055 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Poste | 39 | 368 | 9.44 | 25 | 14 | 858 | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Poste | 36 | 197 | 5.47 | 3 | 33 | 587 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Extremo | 26 | 101 | 3.88 | 1 | 25 | 341 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Extremo | 25 | 265 | 10.60 | 25 | - | 867 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Poste | 23 | 211 | 9.17 | 20 | 3 | 639 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |