S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 42-38 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 42-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-11 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Subiza | 2-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Oberena | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Pamplona | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (A) | UCD Burladés | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Beti Onak | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Alesves | 0-6 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Beti Kozkor KE | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Lerinés | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (A) | CA Cirbonero | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Cortes | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Cantolagua | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:15 | (H) | Peña Sport | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (H) | CD Lagunak | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Ardoi | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (H) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Huarte | 3-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Subiza | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Oberena | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (A) | CD Pamplona | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | UCD Burladés | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Beti Onak | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Alesves | 3-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-11-18 | 15:45 | (A) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Beti Kozkor KE | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 15:45 | (A) | CD Lerinés | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 16:30 | (H) | CA Cirbonero | 3-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Cortes | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-12 | 18:30 | (H) | CD Cantolagua | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 18:30 | (A) | Peña Sport | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Lagunak | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Ardoi | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-09-09 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Huarte | 0-1 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R |
---|
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |