S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 819-860 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 819-860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | CB Nava | 32-24 | SP30 | |||
S | 2019-05-11 | 19:00 | (H) | CB Zamora | 27-24 | SP29 | |||
N | 2019-05-05 | 18:00 | (A) | CH Bordils | 19-18 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-04-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Palma Del Río | 29-26 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-04-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Villa de Aranda | 30-26 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-03-31 | 18:00 | (H) | CB Antequera | 22-21 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-03-24 | 18:00 | (A) | CB Santoña | 24-30 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-03-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Sant Martí-Adrianenc | 25-32 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Puerto Sagunto | 37-27 | SP22 | |||
N | 2019-03-03 | 18:00 | (A) | CB Alarcos | 31-26 | SP21 | |||
U | 2019-02-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Agustinos Alicante | 23-23 | SP20 | |||
U | 2019-02-17 | 18:00 | (A) | CB Torrelavega | 26-26 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-02-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Atlético Novás | 30-29 | SP18 | |||
N | 2019-02-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Barcelona B | 36-29 | SP17 | |||
U | 2019-01-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Zarautz Eskubaloia | 26-26 | SP16 | |||
N | 2019-01-20 | 18:00 | (H) | CB Nava | 29-37 | SP15 | |||
N | 2019-01-12 | 17:00 | (A) | CB Zamora | 31-25 | SP14 | |||
U | 2018-12-15 | 17:30 | (H) | CH Bordils | 26-26 | SP13 | |||
N | 2018-12-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Palma Del Río | 31-26 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-12-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Villa de Aranda | 32-28 | SP11 | |||
U | 2018-11-25 | 18:00 | (A) | CB Antequera | 32-32 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-11-18 | 18:00 | (H) | CB Santoña | 28-23 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Sant Martí-Adrianenc | 27-32 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-11-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Puerto Sagunto | 32-30 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | 18:00 | (H) | CB Alarcos | 28-27 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Agustinos Alicante | 26-28 | SP5 | |||
U | 2018-10-14 | 18:00 | (H) | CB Torrelavega | 24-24 | SP4 | |||
N | 2018-10-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Atlético Novás | 40-31 | SP3 | |||
N | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Barcelona B | 33-37 | SP2 | |||
U | 2018-09-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Zarautz Eskubaloia | 25-25 | SP1 |