S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 51-42 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 51-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | UD San Claudio | 1-3 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-05-12 | 17:30 | (H) | EI San Martín | 3-1 | SP37 | |||
N | 2019-05-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Caudal | 4-1 | SP36 | |||
N | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Llanes | 1-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2019-04-17 | 18:30 | (H) | CD Colunga | 3-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Praviano | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2019-04-07 | 17:30 | (H) | CD Tuilla | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2019-03-31 | 17:00 | (A) | Real Avilés | 2-3 | SP31 | |||
N | 2019-03-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Condal de Noreña | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2019-03-17 | 15:45 | (A) | CD La Madalena de Morcín | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Llanera | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 17:00 | (A) | L´Entregu CF | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Lealtad | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Universidad de Oviedo | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-02-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Gijón Ind. | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2019-02-02 | 17:15 | (A) | UC Ceares | Sehen | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-01-27 | 16:15 | (H) | Club Siero | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2019-01-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Marino | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Covadonga | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-01-06 | 16:00 | (H) | UD San Claudio | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-12-23 | 12:00 | (A) | EI San Martín | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2018-12-16 | 15:45 | (H) | Caudal | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-12-09 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Llanes | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Colunga | 1-3 | SP15 | |||
U | 2018-11-25 | 15:45 | (H) | CD Praviano | 3-3 | SP14 | |||
U | 2018-11-18 | 15:45 | (A) | CD Tuilla | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Real Avilés | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-11-04 | 12:30 | (A) | Condal de Noreña | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | 12:00 | (H) | CD La Madalena de Morcín | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-10-21 | 16:45 | (A) | UD Llanera | 3-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2018-10-12 | 17:00 | (H) | L´Entregu CF | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2018-10-07 | 17:15 | (A) | Lealtad | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-09-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Universidad de Oviedo | 4-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-09-23 | 17:45 | (A) | Gijón Ind. | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2018-09-15 | 18:00 | (H) | UC Ceares | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2018-09-09 | 18:30 | (A) | Club Siero | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2018-09-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Marino | 4-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2018-08-26 | 12:30 | (A) | CD Covadonga | 1-0 | SP1 |