S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18-10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | N1 | USSSN | Details | |
8.º | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 58-53 | 108 | 1 | 5 | N1 | USNSN | Details | |
F | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21-11 | 37 | 1 | 1 | U1 | SSNNU | Details | |
VF | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11-17 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26-13 | 54 | 1 | 1 | U2 | SSSUU | Details | |
81 | 37 | 22 | 22 | 136-104 | 219 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
N | 2014-11-29 | 19:20 | (A) | Luverdense | 1-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2014-11-23 | 00:00 | (H) | Portuguesa | 2-1 | SP37 | |||
N | 2014-11-19 | 00:50 | (A) | ABC | 1-0 | SP36 | |||
S | 2014-11-15 | 19:20 | (H) | Vasco | 2-0 | SP35 | |||
U | 2014-11-08 | 00:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2014-11-02 | 00:00 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 3-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2014-10-25 | 01:50 | (H) | Santa Cruz | 0-2 | SP32 | |||
N | 2014-10-21 | 23:30 | (A) | Icasa | 2-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2014-10-18 | 21:10 | (A) | Joinville | 3-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2014-10-11 | 00:30 | (H) | Bragantino | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2014-10-08 | 00:30 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2014-10-04 | 21:00 | (A) | São Benedito | 5-2 | VF | |||
S | 2014-10-01 | 00:30 | (A) | Vila Nova | 1-5 | SP27 | |||
S | 2014-09-28 | 21:00 | (H) | São Benedito | 3-2 | VF | |||
N | 2014-09-27 | 21:10 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2014-09-24 | 02:50 | (H) | América-RN | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2014-09-20 | 02:50 | (H) | Avaí | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2014-09-17 | 01:15 | (H) | São Benedito | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
U | 2014-09-17 | 00:30 | (A) | Paraná | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2014-09-13 | 00:30 | (A) | Náutico | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2014-09-12 | 01:15 | (A) | Crateús | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
S | 2014-09-10 | 00:30 | (H) | América Mineiro | 5-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2014-09-07 | 02:00 | (A) | Oeste | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2014-09-05 | 01:15 | (A) | Guarany de Sobral | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2014-09-04 | 03:00 | (H) | Botafogo | 3-4 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2014-08-31 | 02:00 | (H) | Luverdense | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2014-08-29 | 01:15 | (H) | Guarany de Sobral | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
S | 2014-08-28 | 03:00 | (A) | Botafogo | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2014-08-23 | 21:10 | (A) | Portuguesa | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2014-08-22 | 01:15 | (H) | Crateús | 3-3 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2014-08-20 | 00:30 | (H) | ABC | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2014-08-17 | 20:30 | (A) | São Benedito | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2014-08-16 | 21:20 | (A) | Vasco | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2014-08-14 | 03:00 | (H) | Internacional | 3-1 | 3F | |||
S | 2014-08-09 | 00:30 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2014-08-03 | 02:00 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2014-07-31 | 03:00 | (A) | Internacional | 1-2 | 3F | |||
S | 2014-07-26 | 21:20 | (A) | Santa Cruz | 2-3 | SP13 | |||
U | 2014-07-24 | 00:30 | (H) | Chapecoense | 1-1 | 2F | |||
S | 2014-07-19 | 21:20 | (H) | Icasa | 2-1 | SP12 | |||