S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 21 | 6 | 10 | 56-34 | 112 | 4 | 5 | N1 | USSSN | Details | ||
37 | 21 | 6 | 10 | 56-34 | 112 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
N | 2019-12-06 | 00:30 | (A) | Peñarol | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2019-11-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Boston River | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2019-11-21 | 20:30 | (A) | Progreso | 0-1 | W | |||
S | 2019-11-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Racing | 2-1 | W | |||
U | 2019-11-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Fénix | 1-1 | W | |||
N | 2019-11-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Montevideo Wanderers | 0-2 | W | |||
S | 2019-11-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-1 | W | |||
U | 2019-10-26 | 00:30 | (H) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-1 | W | |||
N | 2019-10-20 | 21:00 | (A) | River Plate | 3-2 | W | |||
S | 2019-10-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Juventud | 2-0 | W | |||
S | 2019-10-10 | 21:00 | (A) | CA Cerro | 0-2 | W | |||
S | 2019-10-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Rampla Juniors | 5-1 | W | |||
N | 2019-09-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | W | |||
N | 2019-09-18 | 21:00 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 1-4 | W | |||
S | 2019-09-15 | 21:00 | (A) | Danubio | 1-2 | W | |||
S | 2019-08-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Fénix | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-08-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Plaza Colonia | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-08-17 | 20:00 | (H) | CA Cerro | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-08-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Rampla Juniors | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 22:00 | (H) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-07-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-07-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Racing | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-06-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Peñarol | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2019-05-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Boston River | 2-3 | W | |||
U | 2019-05-19 | 20:30 | (H) | Progreso | 0-0 | W | |||
N | 2019-05-11 | 20:30 | (A) | Racing | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2019-05-05 | 23:15 | (H) | Fénix | 2-0 | W | |||
U | 2019-04-24 | 00:00 | (A) | Montevideo Wanderers | 0-0 | W | |||
U | 2019-04-15 | 02:00 | (H) | Nacional | 2-2 | W | |||
N | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Liverpool Montevideo | 3-2 | W | |||
S | 2019-03-30 | 23:00 | (H) | River Plate | 2-0 | W | |||
N | 2019-03-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Juventud | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2019-03-16 | 23:30 | (H) | CA Cerro | 4-1 | W | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 20:30 | (A) | Rampla Juniors | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 01:00 | (H) | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2019-02-24 | 23:30 | (A) | Defensor Sporting | 0-3 | W | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Danubio | 2-0 | W |