S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 43-70 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 43-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 15:00 | (A) | SF Siegen | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 15:00 | (H) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (A) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Brunninghausen | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (H) | SpVgg Vreden | 1-4 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 15:30 | (A) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 5-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 3-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Türkspor Dortmund | 4-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-28 | 19:00 | (A) | TuS Bovinghausen | 3-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (H) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | TuS Ennepetal | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (A) | SV Schermbeck | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-21 | 19:30 | (A) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Preussen Munster B | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | SF Siegen | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (H) | TSG Sprockhövel | 3-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (H) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (A) | FC Brunninghausen | 2-4 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (H) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | SpVgg Vreden | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 5-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Türkspor Dortmund | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | TuS Bovinghausen | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Westfalia Rhynern | 4-4 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-10 | 15:30 | (A) | TuS Ennepetal | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | SV Schermbeck | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-25 | 19:30 | (A) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 5-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Preussen Munster B | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | TSG Sprockhövel | 3-3 | SP1 |