S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9-6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSUNS | Details | |
5.º | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 35-20 | 35 | 0 | 4 | U2 | SUSUU | Details | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SU | Details | |
31 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 48-28 | 48 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 18:00 | (H) | GD Lagoa | - | SP10 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Odiáxere | - | SP9 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Silves | - | SP8 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Ferreiras | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Quarteirense | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 19:45 | (A) | GD Lagoa | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Odiáxere | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Silves | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Ferreiras | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Quarteirense | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Ferreiras | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Culatrense | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Odiáxere | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Portimonense B | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Silves | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Padernense Clube | 1-3 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Quarteirense | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (A) | 11 Esperanças | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Lagoa | 2-3 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Lusitano VRSA | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-12-20 | 21:30 | (H) | Ferreiras | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Carvoeiro United | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Culatrense | 7-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Odiáxere | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Portimonense B | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Silves | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Padernense Clube | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Ferreiras | 2-2(6-7 Elf.) | 1/8 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Quarteirense | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | 11 Esperanças | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Lagoa | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Lusitano VRSA | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Juventude Campinense | 2-0 | 1R | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Carvoeiro United | 0-3 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | - | 2451 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 23 | 5 | 2119 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 15 | 0.56 | 26 | 1 | 2293 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | 2 | 2136 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 3 | 0.12 | 13 | 13 | 1361 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 24 | 7 | 0.29 | 23 | 1 | 2029 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 1 | 1959 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 4 | 1331 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Tor | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1775 | 1 | - | 1 | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 20 | - | 1758 | 6 | - | 1 | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |