S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6R | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
10.º | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47-54 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 52-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | OH Leuven B | 1-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Cappellen | 3-3 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (H) | KSK Heist | 4-2 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (A) | SC Lokeren-Temse | 1-3 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Royal Antwerp B | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | OC Charleroi | 3-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-03-20 | 20:00 | (A) | RCS Visé | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Charleroi B | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (A) | UR Namur | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (A) | La Louvière | 3-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Gent B | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 20:30 | (A) | KVV Thes Sport | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Hoogstraten VV | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Royal Knokke | 5-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Dessel Sport | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (H) | KVK Tienen | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (H) | OC Charleroi | 1-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (A) | KSK Heist | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (H) | SC Lokeren-Temse | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | OH Leuven B | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 20:00 | (H) | La Louvière | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Hoogstraten VV | 3-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 20:00 | (H) | KVV Thes Sport | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (H) | UR Namur | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 19:30 | (A) | Gent B | 5-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | KVK Tienen | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Cappellen | 4-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Charleroi B | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Dessel Sport | 1-4 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-09-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Royal Knokke | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Sportkring Beveren | 0-1 | 6R | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (H) | RCS Visé | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Royal Antwerp B | 0-2 | SP1 | |||
U | 2023-08-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Esperanza Pelt | 2-2(2-4 Elf.) | 5R | |||
U | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Bocholt VV | 3-3(3-5 Elf.) | 4R |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |