S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 40 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 165-96 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
40 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 165-96 | 79 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2017-06-19 | 21:30 | (A) | Movistar Inter | 2-1 | F | |||
N | 2017-06-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Movistar Inter | 1-6 | F | |||
S | 2017-06-15 | 21:30 | (H) | Movistar Inter | 6-1 | F | |||
N | 2017-06-10 | 13:15 | (A) | Movistar Inter | 6-1 | F | |||
U | 2017-06-08 | 21:30 | (A) | Movistar Inter | 2-2(1-3 Elf.) | F | |||
U | 2017-06-03 | 13:15 | (A) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 2-2(1-3 Elf.) | HF | |||
S | 2017-05-31 | 21:30 | (H) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 5-1 | HF | |||
N | 2017-05-27 | 13:15 | (A) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 3-2 | HF | |||
S | 2017-05-19 | 21:15 | (H) | Palma Futsal | 5-1 | VF | |||
S | 2017-05-12 | 21:15 | (A) | Palma Futsal | 2-5 | VF | |||
N | 2017-04-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 4-3 | SP30 | |||
S | 2017-04-22 | 20:30 | (H) | Catgas Energía | 7-3 | SP29 | |||
N | 2017-04-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Magna Gurpea | 1-6 | SP28 | |||
S | 2017-04-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Santiago Futsal | 2-3 | SP27 | |||
S | 2017-03-29 | 21:15 | (H) | Movistar Inter | 6-3 | SP26 | |||
U | 2017-03-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Palma Futsal | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2017-03-18 | 13:15 | (H) | Levante | 7-4 | SP24 | |||
S | 2017-03-04 | 13:15 | (A) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2017-02-24 | 21:15 | (H) | Ríos Renovables | 3-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2017-02-18 | 13:15 | (A) | Ribera Navarra | 2-3 | SP21 | |||
S | 2017-02-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Pescados Rubén Burela | 6-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2017-02-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Gran Canaria FS | 6-6 | SP19 | |||
S | 2017-02-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Bodegas Juan Gil | 6-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2017-01-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Plásticos Romero Cartagena | 1-3 | SP17 | |||
S | 2017-01-14 | 13:15 | (H) | Peñíscola RehabMedic | 6-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2017-01-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 5-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2017-01-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Catgas Energía | 3-4 | SP14 | |||
S | 2016-12-30 | 20:30 | (A) | Magna Gurpea | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2016-12-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Santiago Futsal | 7-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2016-12-17 | 13:15 | (A) | Movistar Inter | 3-4 | SP11 | |||
S | 2016-12-11 | 18:30 | (H) | Palma Futsal | 5-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2016-12-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Levante | 1-5 | SP9 | |||
N | 2016-11-26 | 13:15 | (H) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 2-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2016-11-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Ríos Renovables | 3-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2016-11-11 | 21:00 | (H) | Ribera Navarra | 7-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2016-11-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Pescados Rubén Burela | 1-5 | SP5 | |||
S | 2016-10-30 | 16:15 | (H) | Gran Canaria FS | 4-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2016-10-22 | 18:30 | (A) | Bodegas Juan Gil | 3-11 | SP3 | |||
S | 2016-10-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Plásticos Romero Cartagena | 5-4 | SP2 | |||
N | 2016-10-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Peñíscola RehabMedic | 3-2 | SP1 |