S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 47-57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | N1 | NNNUN | Details | |
32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 47-57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Biel-Bienne | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Team Ticino | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Bruhl | 3-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Servette B | 2-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-26 | 20:15 | (A) | Delémont | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Etoile Carouge | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-17 | 19:30 | (A) | SC Cham | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Bavois | 4-2 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Bulle | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-28 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Paradiso | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (A) | St. Gallen B | 4-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Young Boys B | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Zurich B | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Luzern B | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Kriens | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Basel B | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Biel-Bienne | 3-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Team Ticino | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Bruhl | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Servette B | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Delémont | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-18 | 20:00 | (A) | Etoile Carouge | 3-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Cham | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Bavois | 4-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Bulle | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Paradiso | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (H) | St. Gallen B | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Luzern B | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Young Boys B | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Zurich B | 6-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 17:30 | (A) | SC Kriens | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Basel B | 1-2 | SP1 |