S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 52-40 | 68 | 1 | 0 | S2 | NNUSS | Details | |
Sieger | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 61-43 | 68 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2021-12-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-1 | F | |||
S | 2021-12-04 | 10:30 | (H) | Samtredia | 5-1 | SP36 | |||
S | 2021-11-29 | 10:30 | (A) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-2 | SP35 | |||
S | 2021-11-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 2-1 | HF | |||
U | 2021-11-20 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Telavi | 2-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2021-11-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 4-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2021-10-28 | 11:30 | (A) | Gareji Sagarejo | 1-2 | VF | |||
N | 2021-10-24 | 18:30 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2021-10-20 | 14:30 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 15:30 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2021-10-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2021-09-29 | 13:30 | (A) | Samtredia | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2021-09-25 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2021-09-20 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-09-16 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2021-09-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-08-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2021-07-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2021-06-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-06-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2021-06-19 | 17:30 | (H) | Samtredia | 4-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2021-06-13 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2021-06-09 | 17:45 | (H) | FC Dila | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-05-24 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Telavi | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-05-20 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 4-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2021-05-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-4 | SP13 | |||
U | 2021-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-04-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-04-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Spaeri FC | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2021-04-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Samtredia | 2-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2021-04-11 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2021-04-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
U | 2021-04-03 | 13:45 | (H) | FC Telavi | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2021-03-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2021-03-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4-3 | SP4 | |||
U | 2021-03-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2021-03-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
12 |