S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 42-73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SNNUN | Details | |
5.º | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 37-28 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 79-101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Foz | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Arcozelo | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 12:00 | (H) | GRD Rans | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 B | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Leixões B | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Padroense | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Avintes | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Torrados | 3-6 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 10:30 | (A) | Gondomar SC B | 4-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-04-25 | 10:00 | (H) | S. Félix Marinha B | 3-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Varzim | 4-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Foz | 8-3 | SP11 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (H) | SC Arcozelo | 0-4 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 13:00 | (A) | GRD Rans | 3-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 11:30 | (A) | Ermesinde 1936 B | 3-4 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Leixões B | 0-6 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Padroense | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Avintes | 3-7 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | UD Torrados | 3-5 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 10:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC B | 5-4 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (A) | S. Félix Marinha B | 6-5 | SP2 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Varzim | 2-6 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | (H) | Tirsense | 6-10 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (A) | Amarante FC B | 2-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-12-08 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel B | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 10:00 | (A) | SC Nun´Álvares | 5-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-12-01 | 10:00 | (H) | AVS | 2-3 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 12:45 | (A) | Gondomar SC C | 4-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto C | 4-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (H) | ISC Sobreirense | 16-0 | SP2 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 800 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 13 | 7 | 527 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 5 | 565 | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 7 | 12 | 292 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 18 | 24 | 1.33 | 18 | - | 720 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 8 | 408 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 5 | 245 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 8 | 1 | 321 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |