S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | U1 | NUSSU | Details | |
1F | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | N1 | UNSUN | Details | |
4R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
43 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 48-61 | 46 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
U | 2022-11-05 | 06:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2022-10-29 | 08:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2022-10-08 | 07:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2022-10-01 | 09:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2022-09-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2022-09-10 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2022-09-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2022-08-31 | 12:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-08-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
N | 2022-08-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2022-08-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
U | 2022-07-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2022-07-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2022-07-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | 4R | |||
N | 2022-07-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2022-07-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2022-07-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2022-06-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2022-06-26 | 07:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2022-06-22 | 12:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 3-1 | 3R | |||
N | 2022-06-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2022-06-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Gifu | 4-2(Ver.) | 2R | |||
N | 2022-05-29 | 10:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2022-05-21 | 07:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2022-05-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2022-05-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2022-05-08 | 07:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2022-05-04 | 07:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2022-04-29 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2022-04-23 | 07:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2022-04-17 | 07:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2022-04-13 | 12:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2022-04-10 | 06:00 | (A) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2022-04-06 | 11:30 | (A) | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2022-04-02 | 07:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2022-03-26 | 07:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2022-03-19 | 06:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | SP5 | |||
U | 2022-03-12 | 06:00 | (A) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2022-03-06 | 07:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2022-03-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
12 |