S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 35-47 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
35 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 35-47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Kafr Qasim | - | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Acre | - | Bilanz | |||
N | 2024-05-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2024-05-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-2 | ||||
N | 2024-05-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 2-1 | ||||
U | 2024-04-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-2 | ||||
S | 2024-04-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Rishon | 1-2 | ||||
U | 2024-04-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Acre | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Herzliya | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Ironi Tiberias | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Kafr Qasim | 2-3 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Maccabi Kabili Jaffa | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Hapoel Afula | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Rishon | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 4-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-12-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Acre | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-12-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Maccabi Herzliya | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-12-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Ironi Tiberias | 0-4 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-11-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Kafr Qasim | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-28 | 18:30 | (A) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Kabili Jaffa | 1-4 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Hapoel Afula | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-09-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Hapoel Rishon | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-08-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 3-3 | SP1 |