S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HF | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16-12 | 32 | 1 | 0 | N1 | UNSUN | Details | |
1/8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12-7 | 24 | 1 | 3 | U1 | USSNU | Details | |
2F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 24 | 1 | 1 | S1 | NNSNS | Details | |
1F | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 27-24 | 62 | 3 | 2 | S1 | NSNUS | Details | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
52 | 22 | 14 | 16 | 62-49 | 142 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
S | 2021-12-13 | 01:30 | (A) | Talleres | 1-2 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-12-05 | 23:15 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-12-01 | 01:30 | (A) | Banfield | 4-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-11-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-11-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-11-06 | 22:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-10-31 | 22:00 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-10-26 | 02:15 | (H) | Unión | 1-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-10-22 | 00:00 | (H) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-10-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Aldosivi | 1-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-10-12 | 00:00 | (H) | Gimnasia | 1-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-10-03 | 01:15 | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-3 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-09-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-4 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-09-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Huracán | 0-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-09-13 | 21:30 | (H) | Lanús | 0-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-09-06 | 02:15 | (A) | River Plate | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-08-29 | 01:15 | (H) | Colón | 3-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-08-24 | 23:45 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-08-21 | 02:15 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-08-15 | 01:15 | (A) | Rosario Central | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-08-09 | 01:15 | (H) | Racing Club | 1-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-08-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Tigre | 2-1 | 1/16 | |||
U | 2021-08-01 | 01:15 | (A) | Platense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-07-28 | 23:45 | (H) | Patronato | 2-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-07-26 | 01:15 | (A) | Estudiantes | 0-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-07-23 | 00:15 | (H) | Santos | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2021-07-19 | 01:15 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-07-16 | 00:15 | (A) | Santos | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2021-06-01 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-2 | HF | ||||
S | 2021-05-27 | 00:15 | (H) | Guabirá | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-05-19 | 00:15 | (H) | Bahia | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-05-15 | 22:30 | (A) | Estudiantes | 0-0(1-4 Elf.) | VF | |||
U | 2021-05-12 | 02:30 | (A) | Torque | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-05-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Huracán | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
U | 2021-05-05 | 00:15 | (A) | Bahia | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2021-05-02 | 17:10 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
S | 2021-04-29 | 00:15 | (H) | Torque | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-04-25 | 02:00 | (A) | Unión | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
S | 2021-04-22 | 02:30 | (A) | Guabirá | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-04-18 | 23:00 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |