S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 33 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 35-29 | 56 | 0 | 0 | N1 | NSNSN | Details | |
33 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 35-29 | 56 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Dukagjini | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-09 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Drita | 1-2 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Liria | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Llapi | 0-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | KF UV Malisheva | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Gjilani | 1-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Feronikeli | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Ballkani | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Fushë Kosova | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-14 | 13:00 | (H) | KF Dukagjini | 5-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Drita | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Liria | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Llapi | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-21 | 13:00 | (H) | KF UV Malisheva | 0-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-16 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Gjilani | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 13:00 | (H) | KF Feronikeli | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Ballkani | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (H) | KF Fushë Kosova | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Dukagjini | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-27 | 13:00 | (H) | KF Drita | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Liria | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (H) | KF Llapi | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 13:00 | (A) | KF UV Malisheva | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | KF Gjilani | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Feronikeli | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (H) | KF Ballkani | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Fushë Kosova | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-28 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Dukagjini | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Drita | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Liria | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (A) | KF Llapi | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | KF UV Malisheva | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-08-21 | 17:00 | (A) | KF Gjilani | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (H) | KF Feronikeli | 3-1 | SP1 |