S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
5.º | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 67-41 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
39 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 71-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Amedspor SK | 0-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Derince Belediyespor | 7-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Usakspor | 0-4 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Arsuz Karaagacspor | 0-1 | SP35 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Duzcespor | 5-2 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Sariyer | 2-4 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Denizlispor | 3-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-03-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Somaspor | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Igdir FK | 2-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Inegolspor | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Fethiyespor | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (H) | 24 Erzincanspor | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-01-31 | 12:00 | (A) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2-3 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Ispartaspor | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Karaman FK | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Amedspor SK | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Derince Belediyespor | 2-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Usakspor | 4-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Bodrumspor | 2-1 | 4R | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Arsuz Karaagacspor | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Duzcespor | 2-4 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Sariyer | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Denizlispor | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 2-0 | 3R | |||
U | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Somaspor | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-18 | 13:30 | (A) | Igdir FK | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Yildirim Belediyesispor | 1-0 | 2R | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 14:30 | (A) | Inegolspor | 5-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Fethiyespor | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | 24 Erzincanspor | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 15:30 | (A) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Ispartaspor | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Karaman FK | 0-1 | SP1 |