S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
9.º | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 43-56 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
39 | 14 | 7 | 18 | 43-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-06-01 | 10:00 | (A) | Politehnica Timisoara | 2-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-05-25 | 10:00 | (H) | Energeticianul | 3-0 | SP37 | |||
N | 2019-05-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Chindia Targoviste | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
N | 2019-05-15 | 10:00 | (H) | Luceafarul Oradea | 0-1 | SP35 | |||
S | 2019-05-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Pandurii | 6-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 10:00 | (A) | CS Balotesti | 0-3 | SP33 | |||
S | 2019-04-27 | 10:00 | (H) | Sportul Snagov | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2019-04-20 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Clinceni | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2019-04-17 | 16:00 | (H) | UTA Arad | 3-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2019-04-13 | 10:00 | (A) | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2019-04-06 | 10:00 | (H) | Ripensia Timisoara | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 10:00 | (A) | Dacia Unirea Braila | 2-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2019-03-23 | 10:00 | (H) | Farul | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2019-03-16 | 10:00 | (A) | Daco Getica Bucuresti | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 10:00 | (H) | Dacia Mioveni | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2019-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 10:00 | (H) | Arges | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2018-12-08 | 10:00 | (A) | Aerostar Bacau | 9-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2018-12-02 | 10:00 | (H) | Universitatea Cluj | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2018-11-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-11-24 | 10:00 | (A) | Energeticianul | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2018-11-17 | 10:00 | (H) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-11-10 | 10:00 | (A) | Luceafarul Oradea | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-11-03 | 10:00 | (A) | Pandurii | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-10-27 | 10:00 | (H) | CS Balotesti | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2018-10-20 | 10:00 | (A) | Sportul Snagov | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2018-10-13 | 10:00 | (H) | FC Clinceni | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-10-10 | 14:00 | (A) | UTA Arad | 6-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-10-06 | 10:00 | (H) | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-09-29 | 10:00 | (A) | Ripensia Timisoara | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2018-09-22 | 10:00 | (H) | Dacia Unirea Braila | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 10:00 | (A) | Farul | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2018-09-12 | 15:30 | (A) | Progresul Spartac | 2-0 | 1/32 | |||
N | 2018-09-08 | 10:00 | (H) | Daco Getica Bucuresti | 2-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 10:00 | (A) | Dacia Mioveni | 5-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2018-08-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Arges | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2018-08-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Aerostar Bacau | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2018-08-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Universitatea Cluj | 2-0 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |