S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 36 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 27-52 | 89 | 2 | 0 | N1 | NNUSN | Details | |
36 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 27-52 | 89 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2021-05-22 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
S | 2021-05-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Slaven | 1-0 | SP35 | |||
U | 2021-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2021-05-07 | 17:05 | (A) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2021-05-02 | 17:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2021-04-26 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2021-04-21 | 18:05 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2021-04-18 | 19:05 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2021-04-11 | 17:05 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Slaven | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-03-10 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-03-05 | 18:00 | (H) | HNK Sibenik | 3-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2021-02-28 | 15:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2021-02-14 | 15:00 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2021-02-10 | 16:00 | (A) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2021-02-07 | 17:05 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-02-03 | 19:10 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2021-01-30 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2021-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-01-24 | 17:05 | (H) | Slaven | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2021-01-19 | 16:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2020-11-25 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-4 | SP9 | |||
N | 2020-11-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2020-10-31 | 17:05 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2020-10-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Slaven | 5-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2020-10-02 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2020-09-26 | 17:00 | (H) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2020-09-19 | 17:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2020-09-13 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2020-08-29 | 17:55 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2020-08-21 | 19:05 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2020-08-16 | 16:55 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | SP1 |